Mains Heat Sheet
1
1/8 Electric Buggy C1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Darrell Hartman 17 11/5:13.826 (1)
2 2Paul Rodman 18 11/5:15.897 (3)
3 3Drew Ing 19 11/5:18.422 (3)
4 4Mr Hopper 20 10/5:03.029 (3)
5 5Gentry Sizemore 21 10/5:10.292 (3)
6 6Gene Ing 22 10/5:19.472 (3)
7 7Jarrod Newman 23 9/5:09.580 (2)
2
1/8 Nitro Buggy B1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rachel Butcher 9 11/5:08.803 (1)
2 2Megan Guthrie 10 11/5:08.853 (2)
3 3Paul Rodman 11 11/5:12.053 (1)
4 4Derek Cox 12 11/5:21.723 (2)
5 5Anthony Gentry 13 8/5:07.431 (2)
3
1/8 +40 Nitro Buggy A1-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Battaglia 1 12/5:20.614 (1)
2 2Repo Southern 2 12/5:25.276 (1)
3 3Skip Starkey 3 11/5:02.265 (2)
4 4David Cox 4 11/5:03.295 (2)
5 5Tony Scarsella 5 11/5:07.976 (2)
6 6Derek Cox 6 11/5:09.055 (2)
7 7Bill Eisenhard 7 11/5:10.992 (3)
4
1/8 Electric Buggy B1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rachel Butcher 9 11/5:01.269 (1)
2 2Troy Cope 10 11/5:01.291 (3)
3 3Jeremy Thiele 11 11/5:02.664 (2)
4 4Skip Starkey 12 11/5:02.933 (3)
5 5Rodger Lowery 13 11/5:03.212 (2)
6 6Greg Powell 14 11/5:04.094 (3)
7 7Tony Scarsella 15 11/5:10.462 (3)
8 8Bill Eisenhard 16 11/5:13.743 (2)
5
1/8 Electric Truggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Repo Southern 1 12/5:01.575 (3)
2 2Lou Colmo 2 12/5:11.952 (1)
3 3Darrell Hartman 3 12/5:18.754 (1)
4 4Gene Ing 4 12/5:20.005 (3)
5 5Shawn Flint 5 12/5:20.434 (1)
6 6Rodger Lowery 6 12/5:21.113 (3)
7 7Drew Ing 7 12/5:23.170 (3)
8 8Matt Roth 8 12/5:29.820 (3)
9 9Mike Henk 9
6
1/8 Electric Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Marrant 1 12/5:03.702 (1)
2 2Tim Garland 2 12/5:06.524 (2)
3 3Shawn Flint 3 12/5:10.295 (3)
4 4Repo Southern 4 12/5:15.811 (3)
5 5Lou Colmo 5 12/5:16.993 (1)
6 6MR WIGGLES 6 12/5:17.136 (1)
7 7Nate Johnston 7 12/5:20.377 (2)
8 8Dax Powell 8 12/5:26.426 (2)
7
1/8 Nitro Buggy A1-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Marrant 1 13/5:22.145 (3)
2 2Tim Garland 2 12/5:11.047 (2)
3 3Steve Battaglia 3 12/5:15.988 (3)
4 4Repo Southern 4 12/5:16.027 (3)
5 5Anthony Patyk 5 12/5:17.439 (3)
6 6Wes Lawrence 6 12/5:21.801 (1)
7 7David Cox 7 12/5:27.626 (3)
8 8Troy Cope 8 12/5:29.604 (3)
8
1/8 Electric Buggy C2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Darrell Hartman 17 11/5:13.826 (1)
2 2Paul Rodman 18 11/5:15.897 (3)
3 3Drew Ing 19 11/5:18.422 (3)
4 4Mr Hopper 20 10/5:03.029 (3)
5 5Gentry Sizemore 21 10/5:10.292 (3)
6 6Gene Ing 22 10/5:19.472 (3)
7 7Jarrod Newman 23 9/5:09.580 (2)
9
1/8 Nitro Buggy B2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rachel Butcher 9 11/5:08.803 (1)
2 2Megan Guthrie 10 11/5:08.853 (2)
3 3Paul Rodman 11 11/5:12.053 (1)
4 4Derek Cox 12 11/5:21.723 (2)
5 5Anthony Gentry 13 8/5:07.431 (2)
10
1/8 +40 Nitro Buggy A2-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Battaglia 1 12/5:20.614 (1)
2 2Repo Southern 2 12/5:25.276 (1)
3 3Skip Starkey 3 11/5:02.265 (2)
4 4David Cox 4 11/5:03.295 (2)
5 5Tony Scarsella 5 11/5:07.976 (2)
6 6Derek Cox 6 11/5:09.055 (2)
7 7Bill Eisenhard 7 11/5:10.992 (3)
11
1/8 Electric Buggy B2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rachel Butcher 9 11/5:01.269 (1)
2 2Troy Cope 10 11/5:01.291 (3)
3 3Jeremy Thiele 11 11/5:02.664 (2)
4 4Skip Starkey 12 11/5:02.933 (3)
5 5Rodger Lowery 13 11/5:03.212 (2)
6 6Greg Powell 14 11/5:04.094 (3)
7 7Tony Scarsella 15 11/5:10.462 (3)
8 8Bill Eisenhard 16 11/5:13.743 (2)
12
1/8 Electric Truggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Repo Southern 1 12/5:01.575 (3)
2 2Lou Colmo 2 12/5:11.952 (1)
3 3Darrell Hartman 3 12/5:18.754 (1)
4 4Gene Ing 4 12/5:20.005 (3)
5 5Shawn Flint 5 12/5:20.434 (1)
6 6Rodger Lowery 6 12/5:21.113 (3)
7 7Drew Ing 7 12/5:23.170 (3)
8 8Matt Roth 8 12/5:29.820 (3)
9 9Mike Henk 9
13
1/8 Electric Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Marrant 1 12/5:03.702 (1)
2 2Tim Garland 2 12/5:06.524 (2)
3 3Shawn Flint 3 12/5:10.295 (3)
4 4Repo Southern 4 12/5:15.811 (3)
5 5Lou Colmo 5 12/5:16.993 (1)
6 6MR WIGGLES 6 12/5:17.136 (1)
7 7Nate Johnston 7 12/5:20.377 (2)
8 8Dax Powell 8 12/5:26.426 (2)
14
1/8 Nitro Buggy A2-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Marrant 1 13/5:22.145 (3)
2 2Tim Garland 2 12/5:11.047 (2)
3 3Steve Battaglia 3 12/5:15.988 (3)
4 4Repo Southern 4 12/5:16.027 (3)
5 5Anthony Patyk 5 12/5:17.439 (3)
6 6Wes Lawrence 6 12/5:21.801 (1)
7 7David Cox 7 12/5:27.626 (3)
8 8Troy Cope 8 12/5:29.604 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Next Level RC
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 4,369
Total Race Time 34 hours, 57 minutes, 37 seconds
close X